Ronda 1 (Video)
|
18 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Barcelona – Antuérpia
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Porto
|
|
1:3
|
|
Feyenoord – Celtic
|
|
2:0
|
|
Manchester City – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Young Boys – Leipzig
|
|
1:3
|
|
Milão – Newcastle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lazio – Atletico de Madrid
|
|
1:1
|
|
PSG – Dortmund
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Copenhagen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Braga – Napoli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica – Salzburgo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Arsenal – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
4:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Inter Milano
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sevilla – Lens
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Madrid – Union Berlin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bayern – Manchester Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2 (Video)
|
2 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Bayern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Berlin – Braga
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Sevilla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Manchester Utd – Galatasaray
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lens – Arsenal
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salzburgo – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napoli – Real Madrid
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inter Milano – Benfica
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Antuérpia – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
2:3
|
|
Leipzig – Manchester City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Young Boys
|
|
2:2
|
|
Celtic – Lazio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto – Barcelona
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newcastle – PSG
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atletico de Madrid – Feyenoord
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dortmund – Milão
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3 (Video)
|
23 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Union Berlin – Napoli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Bayern
|
|
1:3
|
|
Braga – Real Madrid
|
|
1:2
|
|
Benfica – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Manchester Utd – Copenhagen
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lens – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inter Milano – Salzburgo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sevilla – Arsenal
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Antuérpia – Porto
|
|
1:4
|
|
Leipzig – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
3:1
|
|
Feyenoord – Lazio
|
|
3:1
|
|
Celtic – Atletico de Madrid
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newcastle – Dortmund
|
|
0:1
|
|
Young Boys – Manchester City
|
|
1:3
|
|
PSG – Milão
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barcelona – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4 (Video)
|
6 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Barcelona
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Leipzig
|
|
1:2
|
|
Porto – Antuérpia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Manchester City – Young Boys
|
|
3:0
|
|
Milão – PSG
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lazio – Feyenoord
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico de Madrid – Celtic
|
|
6:0
|
|
Dortmund – Newcastle
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Manchester Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Lens
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arsenal – Sevilla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Salzburgo – Inter Milano
|
|
0:1
|
|
Napoli – Union Berlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Real Sociedad – Benfica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Real Madrid – Braga
|
|
3:0
|
|
Bayern – Galatasaray
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5 (Video)
|
27 Novembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Antuérpia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Feyenoord – Atletico de Madrid
|
|
1:3
|
|
Manchester City – Leipzig
|
|
3:2
|
|
Young Boys – Estrela Vermelha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Milão – Dortmund
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lazio – Celtic
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSG – Newcastle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barcelona – Porto
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Manchester Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Braga – Union Berlin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica – Inter Milano
|
|
3:3
|
|
Arsenal – Lens
|
|
6:0
|
|
Real Sociedad – Salzburgo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sevilla – PSV Eindhoven
|
|
2:3
|
|
Real Madrid – Napoli
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bayern – Copenhagen
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6 (Video)
|
11 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Copenhagen – Galatasaray
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Berlin – Real Madrid
|
|
2:3
|
|
PSV Eindhoven – Arsenal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Manchester Utd – Bayern
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lens – Sevilla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Salzburgo – Benfica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Napoli – Braga
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inter Milano – Real Sociedad
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Leipzig – Young Boys
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estrela Vermelha – Manchester City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Celtic – Feyenoord
|
|
2:1
|
|
Porto – Shakhtar Donetsk
|
|
5:3
|
|
Newcastle – Milão
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico de Madrid – Lazio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dortmund – PSG
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antuérpia – Barcelona
|
|
3:2
|
|
|