кръг 1
|
28 Юли, Петък
|
Хамбург – Шалке 04
|
|
5:3
|
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Fortuna D – Херта Берлин
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хановер – Елфсбори
|
|
2:2
|
|
Wehen – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Карлсруе
|
|
2:3
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Брауншвайг – Кил
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Nuernberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Paderborn
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
4 Август, Петък
|
Paderborn – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Херта Берлин – Wehen
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
St. Pauli – Fortuna D
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шалке 04 – Kaiserslautern
|
|
3:0
|
|
Елфсбори – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кил – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Nuernberg – Хановер
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Брауншвайг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Хамбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Wehen – Карлсруе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Елфсбори
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Хановер
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greuther Furth – St. Pauli
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хамбург – Херта Берлин
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Osnabrueck – Nuernberg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Брауншвайг – Шалке 04
|
|
1:0
|
|
Кил – Magdeburg
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Шалке 04 – Кил
|
|
0:2
|
|
Paderborn – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Елфсбори – Fortuna D
|
|
0:5
|
|
Ханза Росток – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хановер – Хамбург
|
|
0:1
|
|
Херта Берлин – Greuther Furth
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Карлсруе – Брауншвайг
|
|
2:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Magdeburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nuernberg – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Fortuna D – Карлсруе
|
|
3:1
|
|
Брауншвайг – St. Pauli
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Wehen – Шалке 04
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Херта Берлин
|
|
6:4
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Nuernberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кил – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Greuther Furth – Хановер
|
|
1:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Елфсбори
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хамбург – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
15 Септември, Петък
|
Nuernberg – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Paderborn – Wehen
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Карлсруе – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Fortuna D
|
|
1:3
|
|
Шалке 04 – Magdeburg
|
|
4:3
|
|
Елфсбори – Хамбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
St. Pauli – Кил
|
|
5:1
|
|
Херта Берлин – Брауншвайг
|
|
3:0
|
|
Хановер – Osnabrueck
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Osnabrueck – Хамбург
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Paderborn
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Wehen – Елфсбори
|
|
0:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Шалке 04
|
|
3:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Карлсруе
|
|
4:3
|
|
Брауншвайг – Nuernberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Кил – Херта Берлин
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fortuna D – Хановер
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Ханза Росток
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Хамбург – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Paderborn – Шалке 04
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Брауншвайг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хановер – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Кил
|
|
0:2
|
|
Херта Берлин – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Nuernberg – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Елфсбори – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Fortuna D – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Хановер
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Greuther Furth – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Карлсруе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Хамбург
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Nuernberg
|
|
5:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Кил – Елфсбори
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брауншвайг – Paderborn
|
|
1:3
|
|
Шалке 04 – Херта Берлин
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Хановер – Magdeburg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Брауншвайг
|
|
3:0
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Paderborn – St. Pauli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Wehen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хамбург – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Kaiserslautern
|
|
4:3
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Nuernberg – Херта Берлин
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – Кил
|
|
1:3
|
|
Карлсруе – Шалке 04
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Брауншвайг – Fortuna D
|
|
1:4
|
|
Greuther Furth – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
St. Pauli – Карлсруе
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Хамбург
|
|
3:3
|
|
Шалке 04 – Хановер
|
|
3:2
|
|
Херта Берлин – Paderborn
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Wehen – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Елфсбори
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кил – Nuernberg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
3 Ноември, Петък
|
Fortuna D – Wehen
|
|
1:3
|
|
Елфсбори – St. Pauli
|
|
0:2
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Хамбург – Magdeburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Osnabrueck – Кил
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nuernberg – Шалке 04
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Ханза Росток – Херта Берлин
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хановер – Брауншвайг
|
|
2:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
St. Pauli – Хановер
|
|
0:0
|
|
Шалке 04 – Елфсбори
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Херта Берлин – Карлсруе
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Nuernberg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Кил – Хамбург
|
|
4:2
|
|
Брауншвайг – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Wehen – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Fortuna D
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
24 Ноември, Петък
|
Хамбург – Брауншвайг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хановер – Херта Берлин
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Елфсбори – Paderborn
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ханза Росток – St. Pauli
|
|
2:3
|
|
Osnabrueck – Magdeburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fortuna D – Шалке 04
|
|
5:3
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Greuther Furth – Wehen
|
|
2:0
|
|
Карлсруе – Nuernberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Кил
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
St. Pauli – Хамбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
Шалке 04 – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Брауншвайг – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nuernberg – Fortuna D
|
|
0:5
|
|
Magdeburg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
4:1
|
|
Кил – Wehen
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Карлсруе – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:2
|
|
Paderborn – Хановер
|
|
1:0
|
|
Херта Берлин – Елфсбори
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
8 Декември, Петък
|
Wehen – Брауншвайг
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хановер – Карлсруе
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Osnabrueck – St. Pauli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Magdeburg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Херта Берлин
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хамбург – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Ханза Росток – Шалке 04
|
|
0:2
|
|
Елфсбори – Nuernberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Кил
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
15 Декември, Петък
|
Paderborn – Ханза Росток
|
|
3:0
|
|
Шалке 04 – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Херта Берлин – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:0
|
|
Nuernberg – Хамбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Fortuna D
|
|
2:3
|
|
Кил – Хановер
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 Декември, Неделя
|
Карлсруе – Елфсбори
|
|
3:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брауншвайг – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
19 Януари, Петък
|
Карлсруе – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Кил – Брауншвайг
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Януари, Събота
|
Nuernberg – Ханза Росток
|
|
3:0
|
|
Елфсбори – Хановер
|
|
2:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:0
|
|
Шалке 04 – Хамбург
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Януари, Неделя
|
Paderborn – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:1
|
|
Херта Берлин – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
26 Януари, Петък
|
Хановер – Nuernberg
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Януари, Събота
|
Wehen – Херта Берлин
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna D – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Paderborn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ханза Росток – Елфсбори
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Шалке 04
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 Януари, Неделя
|
Брауншвайг – Magdeburg
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Кил
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хамбург – Карлсруе
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
2 Февруари, Петък
|
Карлсруе – Wehen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Magdeburg – Кил
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Февруари, Събота
|
Херта Берлин – Хамбург
|
|
1:2
|
|
Nuernberg – Osnabrueck
|
|
2:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:2
|
|
Шалке 04 – Брауншвайг
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Февруари, Неделя
|
Хановер – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Paderborn – Fortuna D
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Wehen – Nuernberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хамбург – Хановер
|
|
3:4
|
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Fortuna D – Елфсбори
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брауншвайг – Карлсруе
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Magdeburg – St. Pauli
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Osnabrueck – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Херта Берлин
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кил – Шалке 04
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
16 Февруари, Петък
|
Хановер – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:1
|
|
Херта Берлин – Magdeburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Paderborn – Кил
|
|
0:4
|
|
Карлсруе – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ханза Росток – Хамбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
Шалке 04 – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Nuernberg – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
St. Pauli – Брауншвайг
|
|
1:0
|
|
Елфсбори – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Wehen – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Кил – St. Pauli
|
|
3:4
|
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Брауншвайг – Херта Берлин
|
|
1:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Шалке 04
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Карлсруе
|
|
0:4
|
|
Osnabrueck – Хановер
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Хамбург – Елфсбори
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Nuernberg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Шалке 04 – St. Pauli
|
|
3:1
|
|
Херта Берлин – Кил
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Nuernberg – Брауншвайг
|
|
2:1
|
|
Карлсруе – Greuther Furth
|
|
4:0
|
|
Ханза Росток – Kaiserslautern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Хановер – Fortuna D
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Paderborn – Magdeburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хамбург – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Елфсбори – Wehen
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Fortuna D – Хамбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
Брауншвайг – Ханза Росток
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Magdeburg – Nuernberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Хановер
|
|
1:1
|
|
Кил – Карлсруе
|
|
1:0
|
|
Шалке 04 – Paderborn
|
|
3:3
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
St. Pauli – Херта Берлин
|
|
2:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Елфсбори
|
|
1:4
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Paderborn – Брауншвайг
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Fortuna D
|
|
0:4
|
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хановер – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Елфсбори – Кил
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nuernberg – St. Pauli
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Карлсруе – Magdeburg
|
|
7:0
|
|
Херта Берлин – Шалке 04
|
|
5:2
|
|
Хамбург – Wehen
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Херта Берлин – Nuernberg
|
|
3:3
|
|
Брауншвайг – Елфсбори
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Fortuna D
|
|
1:3
|
|
Кил – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Wehen – Osnabrueck
|
|
0:1
|
|
Magdeburg – Хановер
|
|
0:3
|
|
Шалке 04 – Карлсруе
|
|
0:0
|
|
St. Pauli – Paderborn
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Хамбург
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
5 Април, Петък
|
Ханза Росток – Wehen
|
|
3:1
|
|
Paderborn – Херта Берлин
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Елфсбори – Magdeburg
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хамбург – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nuernberg – Кил
|
|
0:4
|
|
Карлсруе – St. Pauli
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Osnabrueck – Greuther Furth
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fortuna D – Брауншвайг
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хановер – Шалке 04
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
12 Април, Петък
|
Херта Берлин – Ханза Росток
|
|
4:0
|
|
Greuther Furth – Kaiserslautern
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Paderborn – Карлсруе
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wehen – Fortuna D
|
|
0:2
|
|
Кил – Osnabrueck
|
|
4:0
|
|
Шалке 04 – Nuernberg
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
St. Pauli – Елфсбори
|
|
3:4
|
|
Брауншвайг – Хановер
|
|
0:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Хамбург
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
19 Април, Петък
|
Елфсбори – Шалке 04
|
|
1:1
|
|
Nuernberg – Paderborn
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Kaiserslautern – Wehen
|
|
1:1
|
|
Osnabrueck – Брауншвайг
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fortuna D – Greuther Furth
|
|
1:0
|
|
Хамбург – Кил
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Април, Неделя
|
Ханза Росток – Magdeburg
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хановер – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Карлсруе – Херта Берлин
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
26 Април, Петък
|
St. Pauli – Ханза Росток
|
|
1:0
|
|
Херта Берлин – Хановер
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Paderborn – Елфсбори
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кил – Kaiserslautern
|
|
1:3
|
|
Шалке 04 – Fortuna D
|
|
1:1
|
|
Брауншвайг – Хамбург
|
|
0:4
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Nuernberg – Карлсруе
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wehen – Greuther Furth
|
|
3:5
|
|
Magdeburg – Osnabrueck
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
3 Май, Петък
|
Fortuna D – Nuernberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Хамбург – St. Pauli
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Ханза Росток – Карлсруе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Magdeburg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Брауншвайг
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
Елфсбори – Херта Берлин
|
|
4:2
|
|
Хановер – Paderborn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wehen – Кил
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Май, Вторник
|
Osnabrueck – Шалке 04
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
10 Май, Петък
|
Paderborn – Хамбург
|
|
1:0
|
|
Magdeburg – Greuther Furth
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Nuernberg – Елфсбори
|
|
3:0
|
|
Шалке 04 – Ханза Росток
|
|
2:1
|
|
Херта Берлин – Kaiserslautern
|
|
3:1
|
|
Кил – Fortuna D
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Карлсруе – Хановер
|
|
1:2
|
|
St. Pauli – Osnabrueck
|
|
3:1
|
|
Брауншвайг – Wehen
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 34
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Хамбург – Nuernberg
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fortuna D – Magdeburg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Хановер – Кил
|
|
1:2
|
|
Елфсбори – Карлсруе
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ханза Росток – Paderborn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wehen – St. Pauli
|
|
1:2
|
|
Osnabrueck – Херта Берлин
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greuther Furth – Шалке 04
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kaiserslautern – Брауншвайг
|
|
5:0
|
|
|