кръг 1
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Насионал М – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Def. Sporting
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fenix M – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Miramar Misiones – Progreso
|
|
2:3
|
|
Racing – Liverpool M
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cerro – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Cerro Largo – Пенярол
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Deportivo Maldonado – River Plate
|
|
1:3
|
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Пенярол – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Насионал М
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Fenix M
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro
|
|
5:0
|
|
27 Март, Сряда
|
Progreso – Rampla Juniors
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Cerro – Progreso
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Miramar Misiones – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Danubio – River Plate
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:2
|
|
Насионал М – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenix M – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 Март, Понеделник
|
Rampla Juniors – Пенярол
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Miramar Misiones – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Пенярол – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Progreso – Racing
|
|
4:3
|
|
Liverpool M – Danubio
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Cerro Largo – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Насионал М
|
|
3:3
|
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Boston River – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Racing – Пенярол
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Март, Събота
|
Rampla Juniors – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Март, Неделя
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:0
|
|
Насионал М – Progreso
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Danubio – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Пенярол – Насионал М
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Racing
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Liverpool M – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 Март, Неделя
|
Progreso – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
3:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Cerro
|
|
2:2
|
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Април, Понеделник
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Danubio – Progreso
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
3:1
|
|
Racing – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boston River – Def. Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Fenix M – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Насионал М – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Rampla Juniors
|
|
3:0
|
|
8 Април, Понеделник
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Пенярол
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
13 Април, Събота
|
Progreso – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro – Fenix M
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Rampla Juniors – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – River Plate
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Април, Понеделник
|
Пенярол – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Април, Сряда
|
Miramar Misiones – Насионал М
|
|
1:2
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Liverpool M
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
19 Април, Петък
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing – Cerro
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Април, Събота
|
Boston River – Пенярол
|
|
1:3
|
|
Danubio – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Април, Неделя
|
River Plate – Progreso
|
|
2:2
|
|
Насионал М – Rampla Juniors
|
|
6:2
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Miramar Misiones
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fenix M – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
27 Април, Събота
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Април, Неделя
|
Progreso – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – Danubio
|
|
3:5
|
|
29 Април, Понеделник
|
Def. Sporting – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Racing – Fenix M
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro – Насионал М
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Април, Вторник
|
Пенярол – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
3 Май, Петък
|
Danubio – Rampla Juniors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Пенярол
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Май, Събота
|
Boston River – Miramar Misiones
|
|
3:1
|
|
Насионал М – Racing
|
|
4:2
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Progreso
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 Май, Неделя
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:3
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
11 Май, Събота
|
Насионал М – Fenix M
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cerro – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
Racing – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
Miramar Misiones – River Plate
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Май, Неделя
|
Пенярол – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Progreso – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cerro Largo – Liverpool M
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
18 Май, Събота
|
Fenix M – Progreso
|
|
1:0
|
|
River Plate – Rampla Juniors
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Май, Неделя
|
Def. Sporting – Пенярол
|
|
0:2
|
|
Danubio – Racing
|
|
0:1
|
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boston River – Cerro
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Май, Понеделник
|
Liverpool M – Miramar Misiones
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Май, Вторник
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Насионал М
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
24 Май, Петък
|
Racing – Boston River
|
|
1:2
|
|
Пенярол – Progreso
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Май, Събота
|
Miramar Misiones – Монтевидео Уондърърс
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rampla Juniors – Liverpool M
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Май, Неделя
|
Cerro Largo – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cerro – River Plate
|
|
3:2
|
|
Насионал М – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
1 Юни, Събота
|
Монтевидео Уондърърс – Rampla Juniors
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Юни, Неделя
|
Def. Sporting – Miramar Misiones
|
|
3:0
|
|
River Plate – Racing
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fenix M – Пенярол
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Юни, Понеделник
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 Юни, Вторник
|
Progreso – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Юни, Сряда
|
Boston River – Насионал М
|
|
1:3
|
|
|