Jornada 1
|
1 de febrero, jueves
|
Caracas – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rayo Zuliano – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
5:1
|
|
4 de febrero, domingo
|
Angostura – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Portuguesa – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Carabobo – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Rayo Zuliano – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Universidad Central – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 de febrero, lunes
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Angostura
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Puerto Cabello – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angostura – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Deportivo Táchira – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Universidad Central – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Carabobo – Angostura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamora – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
Metropolitanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Universidad Central – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Angostura – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Caracas – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Puerto Cabello – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Deportivo Táchira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Rayo Zuliano – Angostura
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angostura – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Monagas – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
18 de marzo, lunes
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 de marzo, martes
|
Rayo Zuliano – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Caracas – Angostura
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de marzo, miércoles
|
Deportivo Táchira – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Universidad Central – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 de marzo, domingo
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angostura – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Deportivo Táchira – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Angostura
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Caracas – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rayo Zuliano – Universidad Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Puerto Cabello – Monagas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
4 de abril, jueves
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carabobo – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Monagas – Angostura
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Mérida
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Rayo Zuliano – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
Angostura – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 de abril, domingo
|
Caracas – Universidad Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Táchira – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de abril, lunes
|
Puerto Cabello – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Estudiantes de Mérida – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Metropolitanos – Angostura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Táchira
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Universidad Central – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
|