Jornada 1
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
5:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju MC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coatepeque – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zacapa – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Coban Imperial – Malacateco
|
|
4:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Zacapa
|
|
6:0
|
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mixco – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Xelaju MC – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 de enero, domingo
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coatepeque
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
30 de enero, martes
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Mixco
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 de enero, miércoles
|
Zacapa – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 de febrero, jueves
|
Malacateco – Coatepeque
|
|
3:2
|
|
Xelaju MC – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Municipal – Mixco
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Antigua GFC – Zacapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Xelaju MC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de febrero, domingo
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de marzo, martes
|
Coatepeque – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Mixco – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
4:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zacapa – Municipal
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Xelaju MC – Coatepeque
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Mixco – Zacapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coban Imperial – Coatepeque
|
|
3:1
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
21 de febrero, miércoles
|
Antigua GFC – Mixco
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Municipal – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coatepeque – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zacapa – Guastatoya
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
26 de febrero, lunes
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 de febrero, martes
|
Coatepeque – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de febrero, miércoles
|
Antigua GFC – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Zacapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Xelaju MC
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mixco – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Mixco – Municipal
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Comunicaciones – Coatepeque
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Achuapa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zacapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:1
|
|
Xelaju MC – Coban Imperial
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Deportivo Xinabajul – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Municipal – Zacapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Coatepeque – Xelaju MC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Xinabajul
|
|
2:5
|
|
Deportivo Achuapa – Mixco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
|