Jornada 1
|
10 de agosto, jueves
|
Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Kasimpasa – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Fenerbahce – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Alanyaspor – Estambul BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Besiktas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Antalyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Rizespor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Besiktas – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Sivasspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Estambul BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 de agosto, domingo
|
Samsunspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Konyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Trabzonspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Kayserispor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de septiembre, lunes
|
Istanbulspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 de septiembre, martes
|
Adana Demirspor – Besiktas
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Fenerbahce – Estambul BB
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Rizespor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Antalyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estambul BB – Konyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pendikspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Besiktas – Sivasspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
7 de noviembre, martes
|
Samsunspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Adana Demirspor – Pendikspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Samsunspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Fenerbahce – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Besiktas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Estambul BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 de septiembre, domingo
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
21 de septiembre, jueves
|
Gaziantep BB – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Estambul BB – Galatasaray
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pendikspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rizespor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Ankaragucu – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besiktas – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 de septiembre, domingo
|
Hatayspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Samsunspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Istanbulspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Galatasaray – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Konyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – Rizespor
|
|
5:0
|
|
1 de octubre, domingo
|
Kayserispor – Estambul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Adana Demirspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Ankaragucu – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Estambul BB – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Konyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Besiktas – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rizespor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Konyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Besiktas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Rizespor
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Samsunspor – Estambul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Hatayspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de octubre, domingo
|
Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
Besiktas – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 de octubre, jueves
|
Hatayspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Rizespor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Konyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Estambul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Samsunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Galatasaray – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Samsunspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Sivasspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Estambul BB – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 de noviembre, domingo
|
Gaziantep BB – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
Ankaragucu – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Trabzonspor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Alanyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hatayspor – Galatasaray
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Sivasspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Kayserispor
|
|
3:4
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Rizespor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Besiktas – Estambul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Konyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Fenerbahce – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Ankaragucu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de noviembre, domingo
|
Estambul BB – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
30 de noviembre, jueves
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Pendikspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rizespor – Estambul BB
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Kasimpasa – Gaziantep BB
|
|
4:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kayserispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de diciembre, domingo
|
Fenerbahce – Sivasspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
7 de diciembre, jueves
|
Galatasaray – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Besiktas – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Gaziantep BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Estambul BB – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de diciembre, domingo
|
Ankaragucu – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
8 de enero, lunes
|
Rizespor – Besiktas
|
|
0:4
|
|
Alanyaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Estambul BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pendikspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 de enero, martes
|
Adana Demirspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kayserispor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Konyaspor
|
|
7:1
|
|
10 de enero, miércoles
|
Sivasspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
18 de diciembre, lunes
|
Istanbulspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Estambul BB – Sivasspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 de diciembre, martes
|
Antalyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Fenerbahce
|
|
3:4
|
|
20 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Rizespor – Pendikspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Besiktas – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Samsunspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
22 de diciembre, viernes
|
Sivasspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Estambul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 de diciembre, sábado
|
Konyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Galatasaray
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 de diciembre, domingo
|
Alanyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Rizespor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pendikspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
4 de enero, jueves
|
Besiktas – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Pendikspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 de enero, viernes
|
Samsunspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rizespor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estambul BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 de enero, sábado
|
Istanbulspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kayserispor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Galatasaray – Konyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
12 de enero, viernes
|
Besiktas – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rizespor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estambul BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de enero, sábado
|
Istanbulspor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de enero, domingo
|
Galatasaray – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
19 de enero, viernes
|
Alanyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Besiktas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Estambul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Sivasspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fenerbahce – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:5
|
|
21 de enero, domingo
|
Kayserispor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
22 de enero, lunes
|
Besiktas – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
23 de enero, martes
|
Gaziantep BB – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estambul BB – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 de enero, miércoles
|
Galatasaray – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rizespor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Adana Demirspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Fenerbahce – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Konyaspor – Estambul BB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Rizespor
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 de enero, domingo
|
Galatasaray – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
1 de febrero, jueves
|
Hatayspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Sivasspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Rizespor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estambul BB – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Besiktas – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
8 de febrero, jueves
|
Adana Demirspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 de febrero, viernes
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Pendikspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Estambul BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Sivasspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:3
|
|
Konyaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Kayserispor – Besiktas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
15 de febrero, jueves
|
Kasimpasa – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Hatayspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rizespor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Gaziantep BB – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Ankaragucu – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pendikspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 de febrero, domingo
|
Besiktas – Konyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Estambul BB – Kayserispor
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Samsunspor – Rizespor
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Konyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Estambul BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Istanbulspor – Besiktas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
25 de febrero, domingo
|
Galatasaray – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Kasimpasa – Sivasspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Rizespor – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Pendikspor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estambul BB – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Besiktas – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de marzo, domingo
|
Adana Demirspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Galatasaray – Rizespor
|
|
6:2
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Sivasspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
5:1
|
|
Estambul BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Fenerbahce – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 de marzo, domingo
|
Gaziantep BB – Besiktas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Pendikspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Alanyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Sivasspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Estambul BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Besiktas – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rizespor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Galatasaray
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
1 de abril, lunes
|
Galatasaray – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Antalyaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
2 de abril, martes
|
Kayserispor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Adana Demirspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 de abril, miércoles
|
Estambul BB – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Pendikspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
11 de abril, jueves
|
Trabzonspor – Sivasspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Ankaragucu – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Besiktas – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Konyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Kayserispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rizespor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Estambul BB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hatayspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 de abril, domingo
|
Alanyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Besiktas – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Kayserispor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Estambul BB – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Sivasspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
25 de abril, jueves
|
Adana Demirspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Fenerbahce – Besiktas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Estambul BB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sivasspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Rizespor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
4:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
6:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 de abril, domingo
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Antalyaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
2 de mayo, jueves
|
Besiktas – Rizespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Kayserispor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Istanbulspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Estambul BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Hatayspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Sivasspor
|
|
6:1
|
|
5 de mayo, domingo
|
Konyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Pendikspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Estambul BB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:6
|
|
Konyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaray
|
|
2:3
|
|
Trabzonspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 37
|
16 de mayo, jueves
|
Antalyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 de mayo, viernes
|
Ankaragucu – Pendikspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besiktas – Hatayspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Estambul BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rizespor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 de mayo, sábado
|
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 38
|
23 de mayo, jueves
|
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de mayo, viernes
|
Sivasspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Samsunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 de mayo, sábado
|
Trabzonspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Besiktas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Estambul BB
|
|
2:6
|
|
Pendikspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor
|
|
6:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|