Journée 1
|
3 août, jeudi
|
Arbroath – Dundee United
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 août, vendredi
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:4
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee United – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
14 septembre, jeudi
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:4
|
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:0
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 septembre, jeudi
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:5
|
|
22 septembre, vendredi
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
29 septembre, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee United – Queens Park
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
6 octobre, vendredi
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 novembre, lundi
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
19 octobre, jeudi
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 octobre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 décembre, lundi
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 décembre, mardi
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
26 octobre, jeudi
|
Dundee United – Arbroath
|
|
6:0
|
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 octobre, vendredi
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
18 août, vendredi
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 octobre, lundi
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Airdrieonians – Dundee United
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 novembre, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
2 novembre, jeudi
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 novembre, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
9 novembre, jeudi
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 novembre, vendredi
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
1 décembre, vendredi
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 janvier, lundi
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 mars, lundi
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
7 décembre, jeudi
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:3
|
|
8 décembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
15 décembre, vendredi
|
Ayr United – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
21 décembre, jeudi
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
4:4
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee United
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 décembre, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
28 décembre, jeudi
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
29 décembre, vendredi
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
1 janvier, lundi
|
Airdrieonians – Inverness
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Dundee United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
4 janvier, jeudi
|
Queens Park – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 janvier, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Airdrieonians – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dundee United – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
11 janvier, jeudi
|
Inverness – Dundee United
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 janvier, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Airdrieonians
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
26 janvier, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundee United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:5
|
|
11 mars, lundi
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 avril, lundi
|
Arbroath – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
15 février, jeudi
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee United
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
22 février, jeudi
|
Partick Thistle – Dunfermline
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Dundee United – Queens Park
|
|
3:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
26 février, lundi
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
6:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee United – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:2
|
|
Inverness – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Journée 27
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 28
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Airdrieonians
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee United – Arbroath
|
|
4:0
|
|
8 avril, lundi
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 29
|
14 mars, jeudi
|
Dunfermline – Dundee United
|
|
3:1
|
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Arbroath
|
|
5:2
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 30
|
22 mars, vendredi
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 avril, lundi
|
Raith Rovers – Airdrieonians
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 31
|
28 mars, jeudi
|
Ayr United – Airdrieonians
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
1:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dunfermline
|
|
2:3
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 32
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrieonians – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee United
|
|
0:5
|
|
Dunfermline – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 33
|
11 avril, jeudi
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee United
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 34
|
18 avril, jeudi
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Dunfermline – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Airdrieonians
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee United – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 35
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Airdrieonians – Dundee United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
0:5
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 36
|
2 mai, jeudi
|
Dundee United – Partick Thistle
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
- : -
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
- : -
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
- : -
|
|
Queens Park – Airdrieonians
|
|
- : -
|
|
|