Journée 1 (Vidéo)
|
20 septembre, mercredi
|
Leverkusen – Hacken
|
|
4:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Toulouse
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brighton & Hove – AEK
|
|
2:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Liverpool
|
|
1:3
|
|
Servette – Slavia Prague
|
|
0:2
|
|
Karabakh – Molde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sheriff – Roma
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rangers – Real Betis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ajax – Marseille
|
|
3:3
|
|
Olympiakos – Freiburg
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atalanta – Rakow
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sturm – Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rennes – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
3:0
|
|
West Ham – Backa-Topola
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sparta Prague – Aris Limassol
|
|
3:2
|
|
Panathinaïkos – Villarreal
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2 (Vidéo)
|
4 octobre, mercredi
|
Sporting – Atalanta
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Panathinaïkos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Molde – Leverkusen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hacken – Karabakh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rakow – Sturm
|
|
0:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Olympiakos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Slavia Prague – Sheriff
|
|
6:0
|
|
Liverpool – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – Ajax
|
|
1:1
|
|
Freiburg – West Ham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Villarreal – Rennes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Betis – Sparta Prague
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roma – Servette
|
|
4:0
|
|
Marseille – Brighton & Hove
|
|
2:2
|
|
Toulouse – LASK Linz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 3 (Vidéo)
|
25 octobre, mercredi
|
Molde – Hacken
|
|
5:1
|
|
Aris Limassol – Real Betis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brighton & Hove – Ajax
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rakow – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Freiburg
|
|
1:3
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – LASK Linz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sheriff – Servette
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos – West Ham
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panathinaïkos – Rennes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sparta Prague – Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool – Toulouse
|
|
5:1
|
|
Marseille – AEK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sturm – Atalanta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Roma – Slavia Prague
|
|
2:0
|
|
Leverkusen – Karabakh
|
|
5:1
|
|
5 décembre, mardi
|
Villarreal – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4 (Vidéo)
|
8 novembre, mercredi
|
Hacken – Molde
|
|
1:3
|
|
LASK Linz – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
3:0
|
|
Servette – Sheriff
|
|
2:1
|
|
Karabakh – Leverkusen
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rangers – Sparta Prague
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Villarreal
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ajax – Brighton & Hove
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting – Rakow
|
|
2:1
|
|
Slavia Prague – Roma
|
|
2:0
|
|
AEK – Marseille
|
|
0:2
|
|
Freiburg – Backa-Topola
|
|
5:0
|
|
Real Betis – Aris Limassol
|
|
4:1
|
|
Atalanta – Sturm
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rennes – Panathinaïkos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Toulouse – Liverpool
|
|
3:2
|
|
West Ham – Olympiakos
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 5 (Vidéo)
|
29 novembre, mercredi
|
Rangers – Aris Limassol
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sheriff – Slavia Prague
|
|
2:3
|
|
Molde – Karabakh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Servette – Roma
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hacken – Leverkusen
|
|
0:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – West Ham
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maccabi Haifa – Rennes
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sparta Prague – Real Betis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool – LASK Linz
|
|
4:0
|
|
AEK – Brighton & Hove
|
|
0:1
|
|
Freiburg – Olympiakos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Villarreal – Panathinaïkos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atalanta – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sturm – Rakow
|
|
0:1
|
|
Marseille – Ajax
|
|
4:3
|
|
Toulouse – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6 (Vidéo)
|
13 décembre, mercredi
|
Ajax – AEK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Karabakh – Hacken
|
|
2:1
|
|
LASK Linz – Toulouse
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aris Limassol – Sparta Prague
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brighton & Hove – Marseille
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rakow – Atalanta
|
|
0:4
|
|
Sporting – Sturm
|
|
3:0
|
|
Olympiakos – Backa-Topola
|
|
5:2
|
|
Panathinaïkos – Maccabi Haifa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Slavia Prague – Servette
|
|
4:0
|
|
West Ham – Freiburg
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rennes – Villarreal
|
|
2:3
|
|
Roma – Sheriff
|
|
3:0
|
|
Real Betis – Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Leverkusen – Molde
|
|
5:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Liverpool
|
|
2:1
|
|
|